Video Game Price History & Guide

Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 19.95

Estimate from 23 eligible sales, last sold Aug 2026.

#394 most valuable of 435 in Nintendo Switch.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Switch line. Its price history covers 23 eligible sales, the most recent in Aug 2026.

What is the Price Development for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch)?

The Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 19.95, based on 1 auction this month.

Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 11 $16.00 $19.95 $45.53
2025 4 $18.50 $30.05 $35.00
2023 2 $18.51 $25.25 $31.99
2022 6 $21.00 $32.00 $34.45
Eligible eBay sale prices for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Vitamin Connection | Nintendo Switch | Sealed Brand New | Limited Run Games LRG $16.00 Aug 03, 2026
Vitamin Connection - Nintendo Switch SEALED $17.50 Jul 21, 2026
Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games Brand New SEALED $19.95 Jun 18, 2026
Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games Brand New SEALED $19.95 May 28, 2026
SEALED NEW Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch, 2020) Limited Run #059 Authentic $30.00 May 23, 2026
Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games Brand New SEALED $19.95 May 19, 2026
Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games Brand New SEALED $19.95 May 17, 2026
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch NSW NTSC-U US *SEALED* | UK Seller $45.53 May 03, 2026
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games ESRB Brand New Sealed $19.00 Apr 27, 2026
Vitamin Connection for Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games **Brand New** Sealed $39.99 Mar 11, 2026
Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) Limited Run Games Brand New SEALED $27.95 Mar 01, 2026
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games CIB NIB Unopened Original $18.50 Dec 21, 2025
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games New Sealed $35.00 Aug 23, 2025
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed SHIPS FAST $33.99 Feb 21, 2025
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $26.10 Jan 31, 2025
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $18.51 Dec 02, 2023
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $31.99 Jan 10, 2023
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $29.99 Dec 09, 2022
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $32.00 Dec 05, 2022
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $21.00 Nov 02, 2022
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $34.45 Oct 25, 2022
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $32.00 Oct 22, 2022
Vitamin Connection Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games Brand New Sealed $32.00 Oct 15, 2022
Showing 23 of 23 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch)?

The current estimated value of Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) is USD 19.95 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) is USD 45.53, sold in May 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) is USD 16.00, sold in Aug 2026.

How many Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) have sold recently?

1 auctions for Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) were completed in the last 30 days.

What categories does Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) belong to?

Vitamin Connection (Nintendo Switch) is part of: Nintendo Switch.