Home
Checklists
Sony Playstation 2
Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
7
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)?
The Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 65.00, based on
7 auctions this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
61
$14.66
$65.00
$202.49
2025
17
$45.99
$56.99
$70.00
2024
22
$35.57
$49.45
$65.99
2023
22
$19.95
$43.75
$74.00
2022
51
$31.00
$49.99
$110.00
2021
15
$34.99
$39.95
$45.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Urban Reign PS2 PlayStation 2 CIB Complete, Mint Disc Adult Owned
$65.00
Sep 23, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 CIB Complete in Box
$71.49
Sep 21, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB T Namco NTSC-U/C 2005 Fighting Brawler
$79.50
Sep 18, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB T Namco NTSC-U/C 2005 Fighting Brawler
$59.99
Sep 12, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB T Namco NTSC-U/C 2005 Fighting Brawler
$59.99
Sep 11, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) Factory Sealed / New
$199.99
Sep 11, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB T Namco NTSC-U/C 2005 Fighting Brawler
$79.99
Sep 09, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Game CIB T Namco NTSC-U/C 2005 Fighting Brawler
$87.62
Sep 08, 2026
Namco Urban Reign Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 2005 CIB Near Mint Disc Action Fighting
$84.99
Aug 28, 2026
URBAN REIGN Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Namco Brand New Sealed VERY NICE!
$164.99
Aug 25, 2026
Urban Reign PS2 PlayStation 2 CIB Complete Tested Mint Disc Authentic
$65.00
Aug 23, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 CIB Complete Ripped Manual
$64.53
Aug 12, 2026
Urban Reign Sony PlayStation 2 PS2 CIB Complete Refurbished Tested Free Shipping
$134.14
Jul 31, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) CIB Complete Tested
$52.97
Jul 28, 2026
Urban Reign PS2 Game CIB With Manual
$66.99
Jul 27, 2026
Urban Reign by Namco ☆☆ Complete CIB Playstation 2 PS2 game
$79.99
Jul 25, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 CIB W/Manual
$74.95
Jul 19, 2026
PS2 Urban Reign, New And Factory Sealed
$175.58
Jul 18, 2026
Urban Reign PlayStation 2 PS2 Complete CIB - Original Owner
$61.00
Jul 16, 2026
Urban Reign PS2 PlayStation 2 Complete CIB Pristine Disc Authentic Tested Works
$89.95
Jul 16, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) Tested Working CIB Complete
$64.99
Jul 14, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 CIB W/Manuel
$74.99
Jul 13, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2, 2005) PS2 CIB W/Manuel
$80.00
Jul 12, 2026
Urban Reign (Sony PlayStation 2 PS2, 2005) Tested Working CIB Complete
$69.99
Jul 12, 2026
Urban Reign (PlayStation 2, 2005) CIB w/ Manual (tested)
$64.99
Jul 10, 2026
Showing 25 of 222 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)?
The current estimated value of Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)
is USD 65.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 202.49, sold in Feb 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) is
USD 14.66, sold in Feb 2026.
How many Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) have sold recently?
7 auctions for Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) belong to?
Urban Reign (Sony Playstation 2) is part of: Sony Playstation 2.