Home
Checklists
Nintendo Entertainment System
Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)
0
User Collections
1
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 105.99, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
15
$68.37
$105.99
$395.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Nintendo Super Mario Bros 3 Complete CIB NES Left Bros Entertainment System
$125.00
Jun 07, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 (NES) Works Great Complete CIB🔥
$68.37
May 12, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Complete in Box w Manual CIB First Print LEFT
$105.99
May 07, 2026
NES Nintendo - Super Mario Bros 3 - CIB Complete in Box w/ Manual - Tested
$95.00
May 07, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 - Nintendo NES Game CIB Complete in Box
$69.76
May 06, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 (Nintendo NES) Complete in Box CIB Very Nice
$110.09
May 06, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Complete CIB VGA Graded 60 - NOT PSA/WATA/CGC
$102.50
May 05, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 - Nintendo NES - Complete CIB - PSA 8.0
$349.99
May 04, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 NES CIB Graded WATA PSA 9.0
$525.95
May 04, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Right Bros Oval SOQ CIB Complete WATA 9.2 Graded
$530.00
May 04, 2026
Rare Super Mario Bros 3 Callenge Set NOT FOR RESALE PSA Graded 7.5 A+ Sealed NES
$465.00
May 02, 2026
Rare Super Mario Bros 3 Callenge Set NOT FOR RESALE PSA Graded 7.5 A+ Sealed NES
$465.00
Apr 30, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 (Nintendo NES) New ,Open Box Missing Manual...
$199.99
Apr 30, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 (NES) Works Great Complete CIB🔥
$172.50
Apr 26, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Oval SOQ Sealed New WATA 9.2 A+ Graded
$1814.00
Apr 13, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 (Nintendo NES) Complete in Box CIB
$99.99
Apr 12, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Left Bros COMPLETE CIB (Game Box Manual) Nintendo NES
$199.00
Apr 11, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 NES Complete In Box CIB Excellent Condition/Manuals/Insert
$100.00
Apr 11, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 NES “left Bros” Cib Read
$119.99
Apr 07, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Complete In Box CIB Cartridge Manual Inserts
$89.00
Apr 07, 2026
Super Mario Bros 3 Nintendo NES Oval SOQ CIB Complete PSA 7.5 Graded NOT WATA
$395.00
Apr 06, 2026
Showing 21 of 21 sales
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The current estimated value of Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)
is USD 105.99 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) is
USD 395.00, sold in Apr 2026.
What is the lowest price paid for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) is
USD 68.37, sold in May 2026.
What categories does Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) belong to?
Super Mario Bros. 3 (Nintendo Entertainment System) is part of: Nintendo Entertainment System.