Video Game Price History & Guide

Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 48.77

Estimate from 22 eligible sales, last sold Jan 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#433 most valuable of 1092 in Nintendo Gameboy Advance.

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Gameboy Advance line. Its price history covers 22 eligible sales, the most recent in Jan 2026.

What is the Price Development for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance)?

The Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 48.77, based on recent eBay sales.

Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 2 $39.00 $47.00 $54.99
2025 5 $33.75 $48.77 $99.99
2024 5 $29.99 $39.99 $59.99
2023 3 $30.98 $42.00 $49.00
2022 7 $29.99 $50.99 $55.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Rebelstar Tactical Command GameBoy Advance Game complete CIB Rebel Star $54.99 Jan 17, 2026
NEW Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) *tear in seal $39.00 Jan 12, 2026
REBELSTAR TACTICAL COMMAND NEUF SOUS BLISTER GAMEBOY ADVANCE GBA PAL FR / UK NEW $48.77 Dec 21, 2025
Rebelstar Tactical Command Nintendo Game Boy Advance 2005 GBA New Factory Sealed $99.99 Jun 22, 2025
Rebelstar: Tactical Command Gameboy Advance GBA MIB Original Owner CIB Collector $51.00 Mar 05, 2025
CGC 9.4 A+ - Rebelstar: Tactical Command Game Boy Advance, GBA 2005 NEW! $90.00 Jan 24, 2025
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Game Boy Advance, 2005) CIB Complete in Box $33.75 Jan 19, 2025
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) CIB Authentic $36.66 Jan 05, 2025
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Game Boy Advance, 2005) CIB Complete in Box $34.95 Dec 13, 2024
GBA Rebelstar Tactical Command Complete In Box Nintendo Game Boy Advance CIB $39.99 Nov 12, 2024
Nintendo Gameboy Advance Game Rebelstar Tactical Command CIB Complete In Box $29.99 Nov 03, 2024
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) GBA NEW *READ* $59.99 Oct 08, 2024
Rebelstar Tactical Command Game Boy Advance Game complete CIB $39.99 Jun 06, 2024
Rebelstar: Tactical Command by NAMCO! CIB! For Game Boy Advance! GBA Complete! $42.00 Jul 29, 2023
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Game Boy Advance, 2005) brand new + authentic $49.00 Apr 30, 2023
BRAND NEW SEALED Rebelstar Tactical Command GBA GAMEBOY ADVANCE $30.98 Jan 04, 2023
GBA Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) Sealed Rare $99.99 Nov 21, 2022
Rebelstar: Tactical Command Nintendo Game Boy Advance GBA Complete In Box CIB $55.00 Nov 15, 2022
Nintendo Gameboy Advance Game Rebelstar Tactical Command CIB Complete In Box $55.00 Sep 19, 2022
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) CIB Very Nice $39.10 Sep 14, 2022
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) GBA CIB COMPLETE $50.99 Aug 11, 2022
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) CIB Box And Manual $29.99 May 25, 2022
Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance, 2005) COMPLETE BOX CIB $55.00 May 08, 2022
Rebelstar Tactical Command complete CIB, GBA Gameboy Advance $39.99 Mar 01, 2022
Showing 24 of 24 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance)?

The current estimated value of Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) is USD 48.77 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) is USD 99.99, sold in Jun 2025.

What is the lowest price paid for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) is USD 29.99, sold in May 2022.

What categories does Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) belong to?

Rebelstar: Tactical Command (Nintendo Game Boy Advance) is part of: Nintendo Gameboy Advance.