Video Game Price History & Guide

Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 56.01

Estimate from 31 eligible sales, last sold May 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#379 most valuable of 584 in Nintendo Gameboy.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) is a Video Game from the Nintendo Gameboy line. Its price history covers 31 eligible sales, the most recent in May 2026.

What is the Price Development for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy)?

The Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 56.01, based on recent eBay sales.

Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 4 $36.12 $58.00 $149.99
2025 1 $7.50 $7.50 $7.50
2024 10 $7.06 $28.49 $82.44
2023 3 $24.34 $25.49 $38.40
2022 12 $17.51 $29.25 $69.50
2021 1 $48.00 $48.00 $48.00
Eligible eBay sale prices for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Nintendo Radar Mission Complete CIB Manual Game Boy NTSC-U/C Multiplayer 1990 $60.00 May 29, 2026
NINTENDO GAMEBOY - Radar Mission - CIB With Manual, Authentic $36.12 May 24, 2026
Radar Mission Game Boy Complete CIB GREAT CONDITION! ULTRA RARE NOT FOR RESALE! $56.01 Mar 02, 2026
Radar Mission for Nintendo Game Boy Gameboy - Factory Sealed! $149.99 Feb 28, 2026
Radar Mission - Nintendo Game Boy Japan Import CIB Tested US Seller $7.50 Aug 13, 2025
Radar Mission Nintendo Game Boy CIB Near Mint Condition! $74.99 Jul 26, 2025
Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy, 1991) CIB With Manual - Tested $26.00 Dec 10, 2024
Radar Mission Nintendo Game Boy Complete CIB! Very Good Condition! NICE! $14.50 Oct 02, 2024
Radar Mission - Nintendo Game Boy - CIB Hard Find #cr $26.99 Sep 29, 2024
Radar Mission (Nintendo Gameboy) Complete In Box CIB GREAT Shape $29.99 Sep 11, 2024
Radar Mission ☆☆ Complete CIB Nintendo GameBoy game $48.99 Sep 07, 2024
Radar Mission (Nintendo Gameboy) Complete In Box CIB GREAT Shape $41.99 Sep 04, 2024
Radar Mission - Nintendo Game Boy - CIB AUS PAL $59.00 Jul 19, 2024
Nintendo Gameboy - Radar Mission - CIB $82.44 Jun 04, 2024
Radar Mission Kaisen Complete CIB GB Game Boy Nintendo Tested Original $7.06 May 12, 2024
Nintendo Gameboy Radar Mission UKV CIB Good Condition $20.38 Mar 10, 2024
Radar Mission Nintendo Game boy Original Game BOXED CIB UKV $24.34 May 28, 2023
Radar Mission Nintendo Game boy Original Game BOXED CIB UKV $25.49 Mar 19, 2023
Radar Mission - Nintendo Game Boy (CIB) $38.40 Jan 20, 2023
Nintendo Gameboy Game Radar Mission USA complete CIB boxed $43.37 Dec 23, 2022
1990 Radar Mission - Original Nintendo GameBoy Game- NEW!!! Factory Sealed! $67.00 Dec 02, 2022
Gameboy RADAR MISSION Wata 9.8 A+ New Sealed VGA Game Boy Nintendo POP 1 Highest $312.87 Oct 30, 2022
Radar Mission Nintendo Game Boy Game Complete (CIB) Gameboy Game, Tested!!! $20.50 Oct 17, 2022
Radar mission fah-nintendo gameboy complete cib $37.47 Sep 08, 2022
Radar Mission Nintendo Game Boy Complete CIB Gameboy GB AUTHENTIC TESTED nice! $17.51 Sep 03, 2022
Showing 25 of 33 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy)?

The current estimated value of Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) is USD 56.01 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) is USD 149.99, sold in Feb 2026.

What is the lowest price paid for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) is USD 7.06, sold in May 2024.

What categories does Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) belong to?

Radar Mission (Nintendo Game Boy) is part of: Nintendo Gameboy.