Quick Step (Atari 2600)
Estimate from 18 eligible sales, last sold Sep 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.
#183 most valuable of 542 in Atari 2600.
Checklists
Quick Step (Atari 2600) is a Video Game from the Atari 2600 line. Its price history covers 11 eligible sales, the most recent in Sep 2026.
What is the Price Development for Quick Step (Atari 2600)?
The Quick Step (Atari 2600) Video Game has an overall estimated value of USD 65.00, based on recent eBay sales.
Quick Step (Atari 2600) price by condition
| Condition | Sales | Price | Average | Low | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New | 2 | $120.00 | $165.13 | $120.00 | $210.27 |
| Complete in Box | 18 | $65.00 | $68.21 | $31.44 | $103.50 |
Quick Step (Atari 2600) price by year
| Year | Sales | Median | Average | Low | High |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | $62.00 | $72.25 | $44.99 | $120.00 |
| 2024 | 1 | $64.95 | $64.95 | $64.95 | $64.95 |
| 2023 | 3 | $57.00 | $103.09 | $42.00 | $210.27 |
| 2022 | 3 | $100.00 | $78.31 | $31.44 | $103.50 |
Recent eBay Sales
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Quick Step (Atari 2600)?
The current estimated CIB value of Quick Step (Atari 2600) is USD 68.21 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Quick Step (Atari 2600)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Quick Step (Atari 2600) is USD 210.27, sold in Oct 2023.
What is the lowest price paid for Quick Step (Atari 2600)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Quick Step (Atari 2600) is USD 31.44, sold in Aug 2022.
What categories does Quick Step (Atari 2600) belong to?
Quick Step (Atari 2600) is part of: Atari 2600.