Home
Checklists
Sega Genesis
NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)?
The NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) Video Game has an overall estimated value of USD 19.99, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) price by condition
Eligible eBay sale prices for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) by condition; outliers are judged within each condition
Condition
Sales
Price
Average
Low
High
New
18
$19.99
$21.99
$8.50
$65.99
Complete in Box
8
$14.59
$11.10
$5.00
$18.00
NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) price by year
Eligible eBay sale prices for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) by year
Year
Sales
Median
Average
Low
High
2026
17
$19.99
$17.85
$9.95
$19.99
2025
2
$45.49
$45.49
$24.99
$65.99
2024
6
$12.22
$16.32
$5.00
$35.00
2022
1
$5.99
$5.99
$5.99
$5.99
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.95
Oct 07, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Sep 09, 2026
NBA Action 95 Starring David Robinson - Sega Genesis Complete CIB + Manual
$6.38
Aug 24, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Aug 05, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jul 28, 2026
NBA Action 95 Starring David Robinson - Sega Genesis Complete CIB - Tested
$19.99
Jul 23, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jul 23, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) Brand New Sealed
$13.94
Jul 22, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jul 22, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jul 17, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jul 02, 2026
NBA Action 95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) CIB Complete - In Box
$14.59
Jul 02, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New Sealed
$9.99
Jun 13, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
May 21, 2026
NBA Action 95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) CIB COMPLETE & TESTED
$14.95
Mar 17, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) Complete CIB Tested
$9.95
Feb 04, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jan 30, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) CIB Tested
$18.00
Jan 24, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New Sealed
$16.00
Jan 20, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) New
$19.99
Jan 01, 2026
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) FACTORY SEALED NEW
$24.99
Feb 09, 2025
3 NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) FACTORY SEALED NEW
$65.99
Jan 18, 2025
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (SEGA Genesis, 1995) - Sealed
$25.00
Oct 28, 2024
NBA Action '95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) COMPLETE! CiB!
$13.95
Sep 13, 2024
NBA Action '95 Starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis, 1995) **FACTORY SEALED**
$8.50
May 31, 2024
Showing 25 of 29 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)?
The current estimated CIB value of NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)
is USD 11.10 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) is
USD 65.99, sold in Jan 2025.
What is the lowest price paid for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) is
USD 5.00, sold in Feb 2024.
What categories does NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) belong to?
NBA Action 95 starring David Robinson (Sega Genesis) is part of: Sega Genesis.