Video Game Price History & Guide

Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1)

Price Estimation (CIB) USD 6.99

Estimate from 8 eligible sales, last sold Jul 2026. No sales in the last 30 days — treat it as a guide price, not a live quote.

#1595 most valuable of 1672 in Sony Playstation 1.

Checklists

Sellers View listings → View listings →

The eBay and Amazon buttons above are affiliate links — we may earn a commission on qualifying purchases

Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) is a Video Game from the Sony Playstation 1 line. Its price history covers 8 eligible sales, the most recent in Jul 2026.

What is the Price Development for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1)?

The Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 6.99, based on recent eBay sales.

Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) price by year

Year Sales Low Median High
2026 2 $6.99 $9.47 $11.95
2025 2 $5.10 $11.73 $18.37
2024 1 $20.49 $20.49 $20.49
2022 2 $7.89 $8.13 $8.38
2021 1 $10.99 $10.99 $10.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) by year

Recent eBay Sales

Title Price Date
Sony PlayStation 1 PS1 CIB COMPLETE TESTED Killer Loop $6.99 Jul 02, 2026
Killer Loop (PlayStation 1 PS1) CIB COMPLETE $11.95 Mar 20, 2026
Killer Loop PS1 PlayStation 1 Complete CIB PAL VGC - Free Postage! $18.37 Feb 16, 2025
Sony Playstation 1 PS1 Game PSOne PSX - Killer Loop COMPLETE - CiB CIB Collectors $5.10 Jan 24, 2025
Killer Loop PS1. PlayStation 1 1999. NEW $20.49 Jul 07, 2024
Sealed/Graded Killer Loop For PlayStation 1 PS1 CGC Not Wata $53.00 Mar 11, 2024
Killer Loop (Sony PlayStation 1, PS1, 1999) Black Label CIB Crave Entertainment $7.89 Dec 11, 2022
Killer Loop Game for Sony Playstation PS1 PAL Complete CIB - Floto Games $8.38 Dec 04, 2022
PLAYSTATION 1 / PS1 4GAMES BUNDLE CIB gran turismo spyro colony wars killer loop $18.54 Sep 18, 2022
Killer Loop for Playstation PS1 Complete CIB Free Shipping $10.99 Sep 20, 2021
Showing 10 of 10 sales

Frequently asked questions

What is the current value of Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1)?

The current estimated value of Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 6.99 based on recent eBay sales data.

What is the highest price paid for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1)?

The highest recorded eBay sale for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 20.49, sold in Jul 2024.

What is the lowest price paid for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1)?

The lowest recorded eBay sale for Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) is USD 5.10, sold in Jan 2025.

What categories does Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) belong to?

Killer Loop (Sony Playstation 1) is part of: Sony Playstation 1.