Home
Checklists
Sega Genesis
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
1
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)?
The Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) Video Game has an overall estimated value of USD 19.99, based on
1 auction this month.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) price by condition
Eligible eBay sale prices for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) by condition; outliers are judged within each condition
Condition
Sales
Price
Average
Low
High
Complete in Box
27
$19.99
$21.23
$10.00
$30.00
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) price by year
Eligible eBay sale prices for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) by year
Year
Sales
Median
Average
Low
High
2026
12
$19.99
$20.36
$10.00
$25.00
2025
2
$25.49
$25.50
$24.00
$26.99
2024
4
$22.49
$23.75
$19.99
$30.00
2022
5
$24.99
$23.79
$18.99
$25.00
2021
4
$15.47
$15.96
$14.90
$17.99
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis, 1993) CIB Complete w Manual Tested & Working
$19.99
Oct 08, 2026
Championship Bowling- Sega Genesis Complete TESTED CIB
$25.00
Sep 18, 2026
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis) Cib Complete w/ Manual TESTED Works
$19.99
Jul 21, 2026
Championship Bowling- Sega Genesis Complete CIB
$24.99
Jul 13, 2026
Championship Bowling SEGA Genesis CIB Tested FREE Shipping
$24.95
Jun 28, 2026
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis) Cib Complete w/ Manual TESTED Works
$21.95
Jun 23, 2026
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis ‘93) CIB Complete w/ Manual TESTED
$18.66
May 25, 2026
Championship Bowling COMPLETE CIB (Sega Genesis, 1993) Mentrix 4 Players
$16.00
Apr 20, 2026
Championship Bowling Sega Genesis Complete In Box CIB Great Shape
$19.97
Mar 19, 2026
Championship Bowling (Used) Sega Genesis - CIB, Case/Cart/Manual -Untested-
$10.00
Feb 27, 2026
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis, 1993) Complete CIB Tested
$22.95
Feb 05, 2026
SEGA GENESIS CHAMPIONSHIP BOWLING GAME COMPLETE CIB
$19.89
Jan 13, 2026
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis ‘93) CIB Complete w/ Manual TESTED
$24.00
Jan 04, 2025
Championship Bowling- Sega Genesis Complete TESTED CIB
$26.99
Jan 01, 2025
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis, 1993) - CiB - Tested And Working
$19.99
Dec 09, 2024
Championship Bowling- Sega Genesis Complete TESTED CIB
$30.00
Nov 22, 2024
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis, 1993) - (CIB, Tested)
$20.00
Nov 11, 2024
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis, 1993) Complete CIB Tested & Working!!!
$24.99
Sep 15, 2024
SEGA Genesis Championship Bowling Video Game 1993 Complete w/ Manual CIB
$18.99
Nov 29, 2022
Dragon: Bruce Lee Story, Championship Bowling, Greatest Heavyweights CIB Genesis
$34.99
Oct 13, 2022
SEGA Genesis Championship Bowling Video Game 1993 Complete w/ Manual CIB
$24.99
Sep 22, 2022
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis) Cleaned Authentic Complete in Box CIB Game
$24.99
Aug 27, 2022
SEGA Genesis Championship Bowling Video Game 1993 Complete w/ Manual CIB
$25.00
Aug 14, 2022
Championship Bowling (SEGA Genesis) Complete in Box CIB Tested
$24.99
Jul 04, 2022
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) Complete CIB Authentic Tested
$15.99
Dec 16, 2021
Showing 25 of 28 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)?
The current estimated CIB value of Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)
is USD 21.23 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) is
USD 30.00, sold in Nov 2024.
What is the lowest price paid for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) is
USD 10.00, sold in Feb 2026.
How many Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) have sold recently?
1 auctions for Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) were completed
in the last 30 days.
What categories does Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) belong to?
Championship Bowling (Sega Genesis) is part of: Sega Genesis.