Home
Checklists
Nintendo Switch
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)
0
User Collections
0
Wishlists
0
Auctions last month
What is the Price Development for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)?
The Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) Video Game has a current estimated value of USD 80.00, based on
recent eBay sales.
30 Days
3 Months
1 Year
All
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) price by year
Year
Sales
Low
Median
High
2026
42
$65.76
$80.00
$87.00
2025
36
$49.99
$80.00
$123.99
2024
6
$74.00
$80.00
$83.99
Eligible eBay sale prices for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) by year
Recent eBay Sales
Title
Price
Date
PERSONA 4 GOLDEN NINTENDO SWITCH LIMITED RUN NEW SEALED
$80.00
Mar 02, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$80.00
Mar 01, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$86.00
Feb 26, 2026
Persona 4 Golden Video Game for Nintendo Switch Brand New/Sealed Limited Run 214
$76.00
Feb 26, 2026
Persona 4 Golden Nintendo Switch Grimoire Edition Limited Run Games *NEW*
$119.99
Feb 26, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (LIMITED RUN GAMES #214) - Nintendo Switch - Brand New Sealed
$79.99
Feb 24, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) Limited Run Games #214 New Sealed Atlus
$85.77
Feb 23, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$84.99
Feb 23, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SHIPS IN BOX! W/ PROTECTOR!
$83.50
Feb 23, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SHIPS IN BOX! W/ PROTECTOR!
$75.00
Feb 21, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$68.00
Feb 21, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) New Factory SEALED LRG #214
$80.00
Feb 19, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$79.99
Feb 16, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$80.00
Feb 14, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) Limited Run Games #214 New
$80.00
Feb 09, 2026
Persona 4 Golden Midnight Channel Edition Nintendo Switch Limited Run Games New
$225.00
Feb 08, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$79.99
Feb 07, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2023) Brand New Sealed
$79.99
Feb 07, 2026
Persona 4 Golden Nintendo Switch) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games
$80.00
Feb 04, 2026
Persona 4 Golden - Nintendo Switch - BRAND NEW/SEALED - Limited Run Games
$79.99
Feb 03, 2026
PERSONA 4 GOLDEN NINTENDO SWITCH LIMITED RUN NEW SEALED
$80.00
Feb 03, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) Limited Run Games #214 CIB
$71.95
Feb 02, 2026
Persona 4 Golden Grimoire Edition for Nintendo Switch: Limited Run Games - New
$120.00
Jan 31, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$80.00
Jan 29, 2026
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch, 2024) BRAND NEW SEALED Limited Run Games #214
$80.00
Jan 29, 2026
Showing 25 of 95 sales
Load more
Frequently asked questions
What is the current value of Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)?
The current estimated value of Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)
is USD 80.00 based on recent eBay sales data.
What is the highest price paid for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)?
The highest recorded eBay sale for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) is
USD 123.99, sold in Dec 2025.
What is the lowest price paid for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch)?
The lowest recorded eBay sale for Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) is
USD 49.99, sold in Dec 2025.
What categories does Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) belong to?
Persona 4 Golden (Nintendo Switch) is part of: Nintendo Switch.